Goalie Stats

Player NameTeam GPGAGAAWSO
Anthony SkerryDestroyers16452.8182
Matt PongoskiAces20592.95131
Ryan FrayneCruisers20603.00121
Phil SpragueStealth19593.10111
Mark LandryMicmacs20773.8570
Dan LohnesForce22853.8680
Nick StryniakVikings16623.87111
Fraser MoirAtlantics20874.3560
J.K MacAdamPrivateers18804.44110
Aaron PettipasPhantoms18814.5081
Blake IsenorCataracts16754.6850
Dave WhiteBombers15815.4070

Player Stats

#Player NameGAPTSPIM
26Gord Mundle615214
10Josh Turk910190
13Ryan Matheson6101610
21Christian Babineau105150
06Noah Beliveau93122
02Jim Ellesmere38110
77David Lacey2792
08Matt Fralic26810
11Brad Hawkins3256
04Dan Currie0440
19J.K Wacker1340
16Brent Powers4040
07Geoff Porter1342
09Peter Kelly03310
44Tony Langille01114
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
03Matt Peters2533586
06/14/9.1Matt Ryder2726538
10Matt Pellerin2423470
12Andrew Stewart1433474
08Aaron Schwartz1122332
14Chris Ryder214168
23David Hatcher78154
09Matt Lyttle013138
15Kevin Cowper571216
02Brad Park010106
07Todd Ashby551012
28Ray Carrigan3582
05Coady Carter07716
11Ryan McLeod2354
04Eric Gillis2130
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
06Isaac Coneen118194
11Hunter Lively127190
07Jason Budgell117182
08David Gallant411152
12Matt Smith96152
19Jordan McGray49132
15Brandon McNeil75122
09Matt Page011112
10Brian Sawler19104
05Mark MacIsaac25714
02Nick DeWolfe2466
04Angus Behan0550
18Justin Dobbin0440
17Paul Richer1342
03Mike Morrow0334
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
11Ben Colford1727440
08Mark Keating228302
07Justin Hessian912214
02Mitch Green413174
71Brad Green710174
16Spencer MacLean410148
06Mike Bourgeois212144
13Matt Tomah851316
21Gary Taggart47116
10Brad Bigney4590
24Craig Henman2572
09Ryan Connors2242
89Dan Porter04410
04Graham Gilbert0442
81Dan Arsenault0000
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
07Sam Ross917262
08Ben Ross8122010
02Jeff Miles612188
16Nick A-Z611172
10Thomas MacDonald691510
06Mitch Gilbert69154
26Adam Gervais761312
72Mark Pottie66124
13Ryan MacPherson46102
04Mark Kepes16718
09Jake Mason0668
11Peter Dunbrack14526
67Kyle Maclean1238
21Ryan Smallwood0220
44Steve Abi-Khatter11226
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
06Alex Bethune2111324
52Ken Dewar118196
10Ben McDade810184
09Jon Walsh115164
04Brian Collins5111612
08Brett MacDonald410142
26Ryan Normore68144
97Nick Harvey112134
16Ryan Grant92112
13Devin Ferguson18910
11Owen Donat2574
21George Hawkins4374
02Eric MacPherson1562
07Mitch Jodrey2358
44Pat Hazelton14510
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
20Theron Lane 1930496
07Shane Woodworth2514396
02Mitch Jardine12203218
12Scott MacDonald1115262
06Nathan Bessey1111222
09John Cooper611172
10Andrew Doyle610166
27Mike Pappas4101410
04Phil Falcone381148
19Dan McCarron46102
13Nick O'Connor4598
03Tyler Wotton1564
16Vince Mastrovito1560
08Norm Gallant0330
05Nick Mercer0336
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
06Andrew Skinner27204731
09Adam Lanceleve1820386
10Dylan Warren10243426
02Ricky Benigno391212
13Greg Cole381110
07Simon Lamontagne28104
11Parker Manser17814
21Tim Bourque4480
67Kyle Merson3252
26Matt Cameron14512
08Will Shead0558
81Jason Day1450
44Craig Gorveatt22410
04Alex Carr0332
16Dan Bourque1010
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
10Stefan Smith2418424
21Mitch Jones88160
08Kyle McLeod313168
04Mike Chassie213156
14Andrew Hutchinson69154
89Troy Scott68144
24Patrick O'Brien77144
13Rob Petolas84122
07Eric Blanchard57120
71Kris Dorcas37102
09Cody Newton2576
02Brandon Lynds1670
11Adam Renkema2350
06Alex Fox1452
16Brad Parks0556
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
26Aaron Ferguson2822502
21Brad Ferguson8243210
67Dustin Hall1213252
02Bernard Mazerolle58130
16Adam Healy210128
09Brandon Silver1894
13Phil Nash17810
81Matt Anderson26810
08Devin Pinks1674
10David Muise43710
06Brendan Mosher3474
23D.J Fournier4260
04Tyler Carter2240
07Jon Scallion1232
11Steve Power1234
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
23Cody Slaght15102510
12Nick Carroll1113242
09Troy Winsor7142132
07Aaron Brown8101832
08Mark Whidden88166
19Ryan Nickerson771414
03Mark MacKay85136
10Sheldon MacPherson310134
06Jon MacDonald391222
05Dave Ferguson2796
11Steve Thomas0774
14Jordan Ross0440
02Ryan Gilleno1232
28Stephen Brown0220
04Sam Blondeau0002
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
21Kyle Miller3042722
67Ryan Poirier24174112
09Colton Abraham1262714
10Dan Lewis1310232
81Adam Jarvis1010202
26Allan MacDonald68148
11David Gillis471110
02Mike Shewchuk191020
06Hamish Miller371018
07Kyle Facca55100
04Mike Kowalchuk010106
16David Cottingham5490
44Brendan Desrosiers3474
08Strachan Wilson1230
13Peter Laureijs0000

RECENT SCORES

ICEMEN CUP FINALS

GM1 VIKINGS 3 VS. PRIVATEERS 7

GM2 VIKINGS 2 VS. PRIVATEERS 1 (OT)

GM3 VIKINGS 4 VS. PRIVATEERS 1

 /></a></p>
</div>
		<span class=