Goalie Stats

Player NameTeam GPGAGAAWSO
Dave WhiteRoyals14423.00121
Blake IsenorMariners17865.0590
Phil SpragueFog15795.2680
Neil MacIntyreCitadels17935.4760
Aaron PettipasStorm8486.0030
Myles SwenneyGenerals16986.1230

Player Stats

#Player NameGAPTSPIM
19Mike Rizzato2231536
17Dylan Burton2220420
08Mike Anthony1425390
88Justin Hessian1123340
03Logan MacLellan169250
16Brent Powers911202
09Peter Kelly611170
91Gord Mundle314170
23Parker Larson68142
04Mike Shewchuk112130
07Jim Ellsmere29110
05Scott MacDonald29110
11Geoff Porter0550
02Spencer Maclean1230
06RJ Irving0000
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
04Kyle Miller1327400
77Jacob Tibert2612380
18Jason Tibert1027370
93Ryan Poirier138210
09Scott Stewart911202
07Brandon Moss314172
45Colton Abraham510150
14Lorin Komers48120
06Peter Quinn1890
05Cailum Leck0990
08Matt Hessian5380
02Norm Gallant0662
13/03Cam Lisenchuk2350
61Ryan Henneberry0332
16Cody Delaney0110
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
09Jeff Connors917260
44Kyle Hicks1311240
18Aaron Hodgson1110210
08Derek Nelson910190
24Ryan Swinamer513180
03Tyler Dixon710170
06Braedon Kelly410140
02Keegan Cooke49130
07Isaac Coneen310130
14Ken Hogeboom46100
17Mike Bourgeois19100
11Nick Dewolfe1450
04Mike Morrow0440
05Ben Vail0330
26Brian Sawler2130
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
09Kyle Randall1825432
02Quinn MacDonald2220420
08Pierre Leblanc721280
11Brad Hawkins611170
04Jeremy Gillis59140
05Jon Christie65110
14Mitch Budden38110
76Mark Pottie28100
07Mitch Maxwell3690
83Cameron Cluett2680
03Dylan Currie3582
26Pierre Luc-Moreau4370
281560
06Dan Currie1340
41Steve Power1120
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
07Shane Woodworth1115260
11Theron Lane913220
22Evan Rhymes414180
04Dylan Beaton710170
13Mitch Jardine48120
08Bernard Mazerolle66120
02Matt Anderson2792
09Matt Fralic0770
27Mike Pappas1670
61Brad Park5270
21Tim Sullivan3470
44Ben Sullivan3362
03Tyler White2130
06Tyler Wotton0330
05Dylan MacDonald0220
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
09Andrew Skinner1820382
28Dylan Warren1718352
11Adam Lanceleve922312
06Kyle Peveril1219310
02Josh Turk621270
04Mike Chassie321240
18Andrew Bellefontaine813212
10Hunter Lively88160
07Zach Walsh86140
44Craig Gorveatt58130
05Dave Ferguson49132
16Will Shead3690
03Adam Healy3582
08Eric MacPherson1670
23Peter Crouse2350

RECENT SCORES

STORM 4 VS. GENERALS 3

MARINERS 6 VS. FOG 3

ROYALS 7 VS. CITADELS 1