Goalie Stats

Player NameTeam GPGAGAAWSO
Nick StryniakAces15362.40121
Dan LohnesPrivateers17502.94130
Anthony SkerryDestroyers17502.94101
Phil SpragueForce19713.73100
Mark LandryPhantoms14624.4271
Nick GrahamCataracts16734.5660
Bryan EsbaughCruisers12554.5860
JK MacAdamBombers17885.1730
Myles SweneeyAtlantics15815.4090
Matt StackhouseStealth16875.4350
Blake IsenorVikings171096.4150
Fraser MoirMicmacs14966.8540

Player Stats

#Player NameGAPTSPIM
21Brett Dempsey2623490
19Patrick MacDonald1917360
8Peter Kelly14142810
91Gord Mundle226288
7Ben Hamilton9182718
13Jon Christie139228
16Tyler Pyke911202
18Brad Manley49132
5Eric MacPherson013136
6Dave Ferguson39126
11Jeff Withers65110
2Kevin Cahill110118
9Chris Kelly73106
4Andrew Warner0886
77Dylan MacDonald1340
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
19Kyle Miller1619352
23Josh Blakeney1112236
3Mark McGrath914230
21Kevin Cowper814226
7Todd Ashby710174
6Tyler MacKinnon312158
67Ryan Poirier1121310
9Nick Burke67132
5Brent Powers67132
2Matt Anderson210122
4Mike Monroe011110
28Jim Ellesmere4592
14Cam Cluett0886
8Mitch Maxwell0336
11Geoff Porter0226
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
7Josh Rector1725422
18Noah Popwell1214264
12Christian Babineau1010204
19Matthew Orrell614202
17Noah Belliveau109194
5Alex Myrick1181910
2Keegan Cooke611170
9Brett MacDonald76130
8Tyler Snow56110
10Brian Sawler38116
11Isaac Coneen38112
6Dave Gallant64100
15Mike Morrow1898
3Al Dober2242
4Stephen Brown12310
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
8Mark Keating 1318312
23Rob Miller1115264
16Grant Fraser618240
28Josh Coyle711184
19Ryan Duggan412166
24Angus MacIntosh78150
7Pat Gilbert69154
4Simon Love77144
9Josh Gilfoy58134
2Kyle McLeod1784
14Graham Gilbert4374
6Josh Vander Welle1562
11Spencer MacLean1566
83Dan Porter0440
22Pat MacIsaac1120
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
11Mike Rizzato34165018
21Mitch Budden11182912
67Justin Wilson78152
76Jason Viner4111528
72Mark Pottie112132
10Ken Tully66124
9Mark Kepes2797
6Steve Power1784
4Evan Westlake0884
26Mike Aucoin0882
16Zack Wisen62812
8Matt Wawrzyszyn5270
7Caylum Evong0440
2Mark Landry0330
12Sandy Skinner0000
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
10Thomas MacDonald11213214
14Leighton Yeo1513288
12Nathan MacKinnon813212
18Dylan Kugler127194
9Ray Carrigan89172
2Stephen McRae77140
3Dylan Currie591410
5Brendon Lynds410144
8Owen Donat49134
11Dan Currie211132
13Josh Martell011116
4Brad Parks16714
7Nick Harvey0664
6Noah Perrin2240
16Ryan Smallwood1120
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
10Joey Walsh1020300
13Nick Carroll1311242
12Kyle Hicks177240
8James Conrad137202
4Chris Ryder512170
16Matt Pellerin611174
3Mark Whidden413174
5Brent White312154
9John Walsh2121410
19Karl Conrad48128
2Kolton Stevens46106
27Mike Pappas1784
20Parker Manser1566
6Arnel Araya0440
7Pat Conrad0332
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
2Andrew Taylor19143314
7Dylan Warren15163120
9Adam Lanceleve1120312
4Ryan Dunfield9112022
5Scott Decker710170
6Bailey Huber610162
8Andrew Skinner761310
10Tyler Publicover57126
83Matt Fralic1892
11Craig Gorveatt1788
22Nic Taylor0882
76Will Shead5380
21Matt MacIntyre1670
28Jason Day1568
3Parker Larson1560
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
10Dan Lewis1210222
7Scott Stewart108186
44Colton Abraham491312
9Brendan Desrosiers78124
6John Phillips74110
14Jordan McGray3584
12Kraig Pasher71812
28Matt Hessian2572
11Ryan MacDonald2460
23Corey Wensley3366
4Cailum Leck0550
3Jeff MacKinnon1344
2Norm Gallant1342
8Zack Walsh0220
5Pier-Luc Moreau0110
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
87Matt Simpson1518334
67Dustin Hall922316
16Trevor Thorne1015254
2Brendan Sage10142414
14Nathan Bessey911206
9Nick Elford710170
7Ray Schwinghammer511166
26Brad Manders69152
4Brian Collins0121222
11MacKenzie Smith57114
8John Cooper47110
10Connor Slaunwhite110112
23Jeff Millard46100
6Peter Quinn1562
44Bryson Murray1232
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
11Theron Lane1921402
7Shane Woodworth1021314
16Mark Reddigan17122926
19David Lacey914232
26Nick DeWolfe215172
4George Hawkins76134
2Jason Budgell48120
21Nick Hussy191010
44Tyler Wotton2790
67Luke Tilley3580
10Rick Jollymore2460
8Adam Clooney2350
9Ryan Brown2352
13Nick O'Connor2354
6Shane Randall0554
#Player NameGAPTSPIM
9Kyle Lucas919284
10Mitch Jones1114250
49Kurtis MacEwen812202
28Patrick o'Brien136194
6Joash Doran126184
88Mike Chassie114154
69Derek Roche410146
11Mike Bourgeois29116
8Quinton Smith1782
17Brad Park0882
15Brad Bigney4370
22Ken Hogeboom4378
7Gary Taggart2246
67Adam Healy1010
4Lorin Komers01110