Skaters

 Player NameGoalsAssistsPoints
Gord Mundle78117195
Kyle Miller86101187
Josh Turk8589174
Matt Ryder9150141
Jason Tibert5782139
Jake Bullen6659125
Luke Saxton7845123
Rob Rideout5263115
Chris Ryder3281113
Jason Spares2684110
Brad Payne3869107
Mitchell Jardine5255107
Mark Keating5847105
Theron Lane3471105
Cody Slaght474794
Mitch Budden345993
Tim Sullivan375188
Matt Cameron216586
Nick Alexandrowicz364985
Jordan Hirtle533184
Curtis Kennedy226082
Mike Pappas205979
John MacDonald195675
Mark Pottie343973
Cobee MacNaughton403272
Jamie Richard403272
Joel Morash314071
Omar Humayun254671
Brian Sawler106070
Braden Kamermans373269
Mike Sack412869
Jason Day194867
Dylan Kugler313566
Kyle Dillman412364
Craig Frizzell362763
Kevin Coward253863
Andrew Nolte372461
Pascal Audy154459
Brandon Silver193958
Matt Mason233558
Scott Clarke273158
Bryant Philpott322557
Cameron Lisenchuk243357
Nick Siteman154156
Ryan Ewing312556
Will Pippy342256
Brad Hawkins243155
Brad Manley322355
Brent Powers163652
Karl Penny94251
Kyle Ervin143751
Ryan Nickerson272451
Todd Ashby202949
Will Shead123648
Mike Rizzato281947
Dylan Currie222345
Kirk Budden113445
Colin Swim24244
Craig Gorveatt63844
Jason Currie232144
Ryan Henneberry143044
Stefan Smith291544
Tony Langille83644
Stewart Norris113243
Ray Smith142842
Shane Woodworth231942
James Giffin152641
Alex Nickerson192140
Chris Kennedy122840
Doug Miles112940
Steve O'Brien93039
Alex Porter191938
Chad Morgan162238
Jacob Tibert172138
Shawn O'Brien201838
Barry Nahirnak191837
Corey Young231437
Galen MacLeod63137
J.P Hanna122537
Joey Richard102737
Pat Slipp162137
Shawn Clarke142337
Glen Boyce142236
Steve Power112536
Tyler Rodgers122436
Jordan McGray181735
Ryan Connor142135
Anthony Charter142034
Dan Porter52934
Glenn McMinn142034
Karl Conrad102434
Kyle Randell221234
Nick A-Z151934
Rene Cormier43034
Spencer MacLean132134
Craig MacIntyre201333
Kevin Jackson231033
Mark MacIsaac72633
Nick Taylor62733
Roger MacIntyre191433
Dan Bourque82432
Dave Huebert112132
David Ferguson102232
Mitch Barro62632
Ryan Smallwood92332
Andrew Hutchinson211031
Ken MacMillian141731
Matt Gore161531
Chris Mayo52530
Jared Waterman92130
Jason Budgell121830
Jim Ellsmore42630
Matt Hessian121830
Max Wilson141630
Phil Evans171330
Richard Paul131730
Rob Jeffers141630
Alex Stevens151429
Dan Currie42529
Evan Reyno92029
Geoff Porter42529
Roger Camus21829
Scott Morrison141529
Vincent Mastrovito82129
Adam Lanceleve161228
Andrew Leslie121628
Arnel Araya32528
Dave Curnew181028
Mark Ryan171128
Shaun Jardine181028
Thomas Saunders91928
Tim Foster171128
Kyle Turk131427
Andrew Kyte151126
Eric Flanagan81826
Jon Scallion81826
Ricardo Benigno52126
Tim Bourque141226
Tyler Dixon141226
Brett Wallace16925
Devin Aucoin91625
Eric MacPherson91625
Liam Conners101525
Mike McIsaac18725
Rob Petolas111425
Scott Conners17825
Brendan Conners42024
Dylan Warren71724
Peter Orser61824
Ryan Shute81624
Sheldon Crouse111324
Andrew Stewart91423
Brett MacSween61723
Corey Lynch111223
Corey Roberts111223
Devon Pinks71623
Dillon Betts61723
Fraser McQuat101323
Allister Avard71522
Andrew Glennie111122
Brad Ferguson101222
Craig Appleby111122
Dave Robar121022
Dennis Leary91322
Eric Gillis41822
Josh Sheridan111122
Logan Horton81422
Tom Hunter81422
Tyler Cameron14822
Adam Jarvis13821
Cole Bulger101121
Jarett Mitchell71421
Makail Parker12921
Mark Kepes31821
Ryan Poirier14721
Shawn Taylor12921
Bill Oxner11920
Bryan MacDonald13720
Carl Drinovz81220
Don Pineo71320
Jonathan Clarke101020
Randy Henley11920
Rile Taylor81220
Ryan Ferguson14620
Ryan Mior101020
Ryan Swinamer11920
Scott Low31720
Shane Clements13720
Aaron Brown71219
Bobby Nurnber71219
Brendan Tarry61319
Daniel LeBlanc51419
Graham Denty31619
Justin Hessian71219
Kevin Myketyn31619
Mike Bullen41519
Mike Morrow31619
Owen Donate61319
Ryan Mitchell11819
Bryant Martin11718
Ian Cooper12618
Jerry Mitchell81018
Mike Black61218
Peter Brideau81018
Phil Moreau81018
Scott Stevens10818
Shawn Bell41418
Brian Matthews41317
Christin Lane61117
David Lacey8917
Gary Taggart10717
Jake Smith11617
James Conrad71017
Lucas Seymour61117
Matt Anderson31417
Mike Lim21517
Mitchell Murphy9817
Peter Kelly8917
Ray Carrigan71017
Adam Healy51116
Colton Abraham51116
Greg Capstick51116
Hunter Lively61016
Issac Coneen10616
Josh Stevens61016
Kevin Corkill7916
Mike Reed10616
Ron Patterson61016
Ryan Breau12416
Sam Pappin61016
Shawn Nolan61016
Troy Winsor8816
Tyler Wotton21416
Adam Mitchell41115
Andrew Lowery31215
Bob Sacre8715
Chris Steeves7815
Frank Parker6915
Jeff Allen41115
John Steele21315
Matt Garland12315
Matt Peters31215
Mitchell Sheppard6915
Peter Quinn21315
Ryan Roddick6915
Stuart Widden6915
Tom Fennessey6915
Alex Reid21214
Chad Anderson11314
Chuck Woodford31114
Dave Ferguson41014
Don Ranni5914
Jason Thomas31114
Jeff Hrabok41014
Karsten Roren5914
Kevin Larouche11314
Kevin Murphy6814
Mark McNeil6814
Matt Paetznick41014
Mike Hutchinson5914
Phil Moravcik5914
Riley Taylar8614
Sean Parker7714
Todd Waite10414
Tom Drummey5914
Tory Walko7714
Brendan Moss4913
Damien Girardin7613
Darren Rodgers4913
Derek Stoddart4913
Jeff Higgins4913
John Eddy9413
Ken Bonnell11213
Mike Chassie4913
Mike Gouthro5813
Nathaniel Oram8513
Phil Myles21113
Rob Henry4913
Ryan Matheson7613
Shawn Corbett7613
Aaron Lewis4812
Ali MacEachern6612
Andy Publicover8412
Bruce Kennedy9312
Cameron Bourne5712
Craig Gerein4812
Eric Balcolm3912
Justin Glover8412
Knobbs7512
Lee Giffin01212
Mark Anderson5712
Mike Templin8412
Nathan MacDougal7512
Ryan Campbell6612
Steve Bodnarchuck4812
Steve Kaufman3912
Tony Burke9312
Will King6612
Andrew Newell6511
Andy Carew2911
Bernard Mazerolle3811
Bryce Tully2911
Chris Richards5611
Craig Langille7411
Gord Rittwage3811
Jeff MacDonald8311
Kory Rodenheiser4711
Mitch Henneberry4711
Ryan Gilleno3811
Ryan McCaughan6511
Sam Legere3811
Scott Fraser7411
Scott Pertus5611
Chris Hart4610
Dan Barker6410
David Cottingham4610
Greg Sampson4610
James MacQuarrie2810
James Stevens2810
Josh Gilfoy2810
Kevin Berigan4610
Kevin Leslie5510
Micheal Bourgeois01010
Micheal Jachimowicz6410
Paul Lemay6410
Ryan Wilson1910
Shandi Nickolet4610
Shane Trewin4610
Stefan Brown2810
Tom Bevilacqua4610
Tom Richardson6410
Zach Wilson6410
Adam Welsh549
Andrew Pulsifer279
Brian Philpott819
Dan Fitzgerald189
Duncan Callum189
Jim Nursey369
Jon Christie369
Jonathan Lee279
Kenny Fraser549
Luke Allen189
Matt Gillis459
Mitchell Zinck189
Nathan Thompson459
Ryan Simms369
Sheamus MacNeil279
Tim Bona189
Trevor Martin099
Aaron Murphy178
Adam Perritt268
Adam Robbins178
Ben Meisner448
Bill McCarville268
Brad Gillissie088
Brandon Allen268
Brett Bald358
Brock Hutchinson358
Cameron Borne448
Cameron Reid178
Chad Conrad268
Chris Newell268
Colin Simic178
Colin Sommerton628
Eric Blanchard358
Jason Iceton178
Jon Lindal358
Josh MacKeil178
Kenny Hughes358
Matt Allain358
Matt MacKnight178
Matt Rutledge358
Nick MacIsaac178
Phil Legere178
Ryan Sabean268
Strachan Wilson538
Trevor Kuhn358
Anthony Bishop077
Ben Sullivan257
Blaise MacPhee167
Chris Chisolm347
Chris Robichaud257
Cody Janes257
Franko Vessio347
Jared McLaughlin527
Jeremie Leblanc167
Joe Young347
Justin Bennett347
Kevin Mulgrew257
Kyle Sangster167
Manay Maholtra167
Mark Vautour437
Mike Gilmore077
Nathan MacDonald167
Peter Burbridge257
Randy Wadden077
Scott MacIntyre257
Scott MacQuarrie437
Scott Smith167
Shawn MacLennan167
Tom Knox257
Tyler Wall347
Zach Lyle167
Al Ramsay426
Brad Cavanaugh156
Brandon Rockwell426
Chris Hankewich246
Clark Jang426
Cody Arnold426
Cody Newton426
Dario Brooks426
Dave Nagel336
David Cho246
Elliot MacNeil156
Greg Conners246
Jay Barry336
Joey Rucska156
Jon Burns156
Keagon Moore246
Kevin Abreu426
Kyle Cross246
Layton Gilroy066
Marco Drouin426
Mark Paris246
Matt Latham246
Mitchell Maxwell246
Narcey Rumbolt336
Nick O'Connor066
Nick Oram156
Ryan Murphy336
Sam Blondeau066
Sean Craig336
Steve Drake066
Steve Schnieder156
Tim Wood516
Todd Keddy066
Adam Rogers145
Alain Tremblay235
Alex Flynn055
Andrew Ring235
Andrew Smardon325
Brian Collins145
Chris Paine325
Clinton McLoead235
Cole St Clair235
Colin MacDonald055
Colin MacLaren145
Corey MacEachem055
Craig Webb235
Damian Gordon325
Dan Reardigan145
Dave Fitzgerald415
Elliott MacKenzie235
Ernie Chan145
James Starodub145
Jeff Coles145
Jim Gallant145
Josh Fraser325
Leam Connors055
Mark Brezovan325
Matt Ernst145
Matt Millar325
Rob Junkins505
Ryan Shatz325
Stephan Brown145
Tim Connors055
Andre Albert134
Blain Potvin134
Blair Ralph404
Borden Rhyno134
Brad Curshank224
Bruce Willis044
C.J Sack134
Chris McNeil044
Chris Wright314
Corey Fraser224
Geoff Vatcher134
Glen Doucet134
Ivan Fitch044
Jacob Menard134
Jamie McAdam044
Jeff Dart224
Jeff Lawrence044
Joey Murray134
Justin Dobbin044
Keith Kenny044
Lee Hasse134
Mark White044
Matt Deakin044
Micheal White224
Mike Bray224
Nick Gregory314
Noah Anthony134
Phil Aucoin134
Randy Myers224
Ryan Chipman044
Ryan Dixs224
Ryan Doucette044
Ryan Phillips224
Scott Nolan044
Shawn MacPhee134
Stephen Turner134
Taylor Brown224
Tyler Waye224
Adam Wicks033
Andrew Bent033
Ben DeCoste123
Brett MacDonald033
Coady Carter123
Dale Shewchuck303
Damien Marner123
Dan MacDonald033
Dan Roberts033
Dennis Boucher213
Dennis Natalona033
Devin Smith033
Dustin Barker033
Graham Gilbert033
Jake Mason033
James Ecstein123
Jared Keiser033
Jarett Ross033
Jordan O'Hearn033
Justin Dorion033
Kyle Dougan033
Mark Gwynn033
Mike Conners033
Shawn Keel123
Ted Easterman213
Zack Meade123
Aaron Long112
Alex Berghuis022
Brad Sheridan112
Brian Fraser112
Brian Sinclair022
Craig Raymond022
Dave Roddis022
Ian Westoby022
Jeff Mackinnon022
Jim Mersey112
John Hoage022
John MacMillan112
Jordan Robichaud022
Kyle Merson202
Mark Gillis022
Matt Budden112
Matt Sheppard022
Mike King022
Mitch Parsons112
Neal Henderson202
Pat MacIssac022
Phillip Holmes022
Rob Weatherston022
Scott Dickie112
Sean Wall022
Steve MacDonald022
Tom Knocks112
Wes Kerr022
Brad MacQuarie011
Cameron Bissell011
Charles Noddin011
Dan Arsenault011
Darcy Carr011
Darcy Plante011
David Dalby221
Emma Holly011
Johnny Bamford101
Adam Brown000
Al Pippy000
Bret Reynold000
Brett Harris000
Charles Dugas000
Corey Strum000
Danny Day000
Dave Crane000
David Barrington000
Dean Shea000
Dylan Bergmark000
Francis Jeffrey000
Mike Kennedy000
Robert Dubette000
Scott MacLean000

Goalies

 NameGames PlayedGoals AgainstG.A.AWinsWin %
Matt MacKenzie33902.73260.79
Mark Painchaud14392.7980.57
Ryan Shaw361083170.47
Trevor Martin1751390.53
Dave White521623.16300.58
Chris Norman17543.18100.59
Mark Landry611953.20420.69
Keith Corbett20643.2150.75
Steve Baumhour21693.29130.62
Jarrett Ross20663.3120.6
Nick Stryniak812733.37410.51
Anthony Skerry531793.378300.57
Matt Pongonski13453.4690.69
Peter Kelly481713.56160.33
Jamie Bowes7253.5730.43
Thayne Bezanson16593.6950.31
Zack Johnson21783.7180.38
Sean Letorneau20753.7560.3
Byran Esbaugh521953.75210.40
Chris Whitmore361413.92230.64
Nick Elford18713.9460.33
Blake Isenor321284110.34
Corin Romkey15614.0730.2
Robin Stewart17714.1890.53
Kris Stuart221054.7750.23
Brandon Folland18985.4480.44
Mike Morrow17935.4750.29
Steven Stone221366.1860.27

RECENT SCORES

STORM 4 VS. GENERALS 3

MARINERS 6 VS. FOG 3

ROYALS 7 VS. CITADELS 1