Skaters

 Player NameGoalsAssistsPoints
Kyle Miller123119242
Josh Turk112114226
Gord Mundle98125223
Brad Manley75134209
Shawn O Brien92115207
Matt Vaughan11382195
Mark Keating9986185
Matt Ryder11560175
Chris Ryder44105149
Luke Saxton8255137
Theron Lane6669135
Andrew Hutchison7254126
Rob Rideout4373116
Tom Saunders4174115
Joel Morash6051111
Mike Pappas4466110
Shane Beck4659105
Jamie Richard5151102
Jason Tibert435598
Jason Thibodeau603797
Brian Sawler108292
Mitch Budden316192
Andrew Perkins405191
Kevin Corkill345791
Andrew Nolte404888
Tim Bourque414788
Brad Green454287
Connor Wallace444387
Kyle Turk434487
Tony Langille196887
Kyle Gailey582886
Tim Sullivan394786
Fraser McQuat493584
Barry Nahirnak374582
Jason Spares285381
Scott Connors315081
Geoff Vatcher275380
Dion Pardy453378
Doug Miles324678
Brandon Silver275077
Chris Kennedy314677
Mark Pottie245377
Brett G. McDonald403676
Dan Bourque354075
Ian Mackillop423375
James Giffin185775
John Cooper354075
Pascal Audy156075
Ryan Ewing324375
Aaron Ferguson363874
Brad Ferguson254974
Scott Clarke264773
Phil Evans353772
Matt Cameron205070
Dylan Kugler313566
Isaac Coneen442266
Scott Fraser234366
Jason Budgell333265
Nick A-Z244165
Omar Humayun254065
Jordan Hirtle352964
Mark Ryan323163
Shane Woodworth362763
Shayne Allison204363
Cam Lisenchuk253762
Ryan Morris402262
Steward Norris174562
Evan Reyno322860
Alex Bethune392059
Brian Collins174158
Chris Mayo174158
Kyle Ervin184058
Owen Donate292958
Will Shead164258
Brent Powers253257
Patt Slipp193857
Jon Mcdonald193756
Lane Perry263056
Nick Harvey183856
Ben Colford243155
Kevin Cowper183654
Will Pippy332154
Stefan Smith233053
Gary Taggert292352
Josh Sheridan242852
Mike McIssac341852
Nick Alexandrowicz222951
Joey Richard183250
Josh Mackeil302050
Rene Cormier113950
Fraser Cameron202949
Jason Day153449
Stephen Gray311849
Ryan Nickerson212748
Ben Hazelhurst153247
Jeff Taylor202747
Kyle Dillman232447
Matt Gore182947
Phil Moravcik252247
Brad Bigney291746
Jared Waterman182846
Mark Long242246
Mike Tingley232346
Ryan Conners143246
Dave Ferguson162945
Graham Gilbert93645
Nick Taylor162945
Curtis Kenney152944
Glen MacLeod162743
Karl Penney123143
Roger MacIntyre251843
Dave Curnew35742
Duncan Smith192342
Scott Morrison231942
Todd Ashby123042
Spencer MacLean152641
Dustin Hall152540
Eric Gillis43640
Jason Currie211940
Kenny Fraser172340
Mike Sack221840
Scott MacDonald231740
Shawn Taylor142640
Justin Dobbin102939
Liam Conners93039
Ryan Smallwood142539
Lee Giffin122638
Mark Kepes82937
Quentin Croft172037
Steve Power181937
Adam Lanceleve181836
Brad Hawkins122436
Ken Dewar152136
Mike Bourgeois53136
Pat Gilbert112536
Brendan Munro181735
Brock Hutchinson132235
Jordan Belmas191635
Scott Low33235
Alex Porter112334
Corey Sears181634
Craig Gorveatt102434
Dan Porter13334
Drew Crowell181634
Mark Macissac43034
Matt Peters171734
Nick Hart181634
Sean Murray122234
Brian Matthews82533
Jeff Langille62733
Jim Ellsmore62733
Ryan Breau161733
Shawn Corbett112132
Tim Foster141832
Chuck Woodford181331
Karl Conrad102131
Ken McMillian151631
Mike Bullen62531
Rob Patterson22931
Ryan Roddick151631
Scott Theriault131831
Adam Gervais111930
Chris Kealy102030
Coady Carter92130
Jay Day52530
Mitchell Green102030
Nathan Thompson141630
Alex Frankland101929
Colin Swim32629
Dan Chisholm121729
Dan Evans151429
Jordan O'Hearn111829
Mark Vautour121729
Peter Dunbrack42529
Sheldon Crouse101929
Aaron Brown111728
Arnel Araya111728
Dan Currie72128
Derek Smith151328
Eddie Robar181028
Eric MacPerson72128
Keith Wilson111728
Terrence Sutherland151328
Tyler Waye111728
Adam Renkema171027
Bryan MacDonald131427
Chris Steeves111627
Dave Green72027
Josh Blakeney111627
Paul Cyr101727
Riccardo Benigno101727
Shane Allison81927
Steve Abi-Khattar62127
Kevin Leslie121426
Logan Horton81826
Randy Henley111526
Ryan Durnford71926
Vincent Mastrovito42226
Will King121426
Alex Baker111425
Clark Jang111425
Don Ranni131225
Glenn Boyce131225
Jordan McGray91625
Max Lafreniere101525
Troy Winsor141125
Derek Stoddart51924
Jay Berry61824
Josh Doran111324
Mark Anderson91524
Anthony Murphy111223
Austin Himmelman14923
Brad Donaldson91423
Brad Gillissie71623
Connor Salunwhite51823
Graham Denty71623
Matt Mason121123
Mike Kowalchuk71623
Mitch Green81523
Ray Carrigan101323
Ray Smith111223
Tyler Rodgers111223
Andrew MacDonald81422
Dan Reardigan71522
Geoff Porter31922
Jeff Coles15722
Jamie Sweet101222
Jeremy Moore61622
Peter Quinn12122
Ryan Fergusson91322
Ryan Shute91322
Adam Healy21921
Dave Robar31821
Daivd Gallant101121
Jarett Mitchell61521
Kyle Dougan41721
Logan Mclver31821
Mitch Wood15621
Nick Head-Peterson16521
Andrew Bowden31720
Andrew Newell71320
Bill Oxner51520
Chad Anderson11920
Ian Johnston51520
James Conrad13720
Kevin Murphy91120
Kyle Girouard51520
Matt Smith91120
Mike Gouthro51520
Nick Hussy51520
Tim Bona11920
Zack Bthune71320
Andrew Lowery11819
Brad Cavanaugh11819
Derek Dix91019
Kevin Myketyn51419
Matt Tomah10919
Mike Black61319
Mike Hutchinson10919
Nick Siteman41519
Phil Nash51419
Steve Poirier61319
Adam Mitchell31518
Andrew Warner51318
Andy Stone12618
Bob Sacre10818
David Coulombe13518
Glen McMinn61218
John Lee11718
Kirk Budden9918
Kyle Sangster01818
Marc Pacquet61218
Mike Morrow11718
Nathan States61218
Peter Kelly81018
Scott Hayre01818
Shaun Jardine11718
Trent Mackeil21618
Allan MacDonald61117
Carl Dufour71017
Chris Johns51217
Criag Langile11617
Daivd Huebert9817
Dan Crew61117
DJ Fournier71017
Dylon Warren51217
Elliot MacNeil11617
Matt Read10717
Mike Hart71017
Mike Sifnakis9817
Nick Gregory71017
Shane Clements11617
Tom Drummey31417
Adam Rodgers41216
Andre Albert01616
Andre Moulaison8816
Andrew Bent51116
Andrew Spicer41216
Brandon MacNeil51116
Brent White7916
Bryan Gillis8816
Bryant Martin51116
Devin Aucoin31316
Galen MacLeod31316
Gary Hubley21416
Glenn McMinn7916
Jeremie Leblanc21416
Joel Pearl61016
Mark Trueman9716
Phil Bois8816
Rene Duguay10616
Ryan MacLeod51116
Ryan Shields51116
Steve Thomas51116
Stuart MacPhee61016
Tom Knox7916
Thomas Westwood13316
Zack Macdonald31316
Anthony Charter6915
Brad Hollands9615
Brendon MacDonald13215
Brian Elson7815
Chris McNeil41115
Donnie MacDonald6915
Jarrett MacKeil41115
Jeff Allen21315
Jon Branton6915
Kenzie MacLean9615
Matt Garland10515
Paul Ritcher51015
Peter Brideau6915
Robert Henry11415
Scott Murray6915
Steve Hazelhurst8715
Andrew Redden41014
Ben Cairns8614
Brendan Conners5914
Callum Leck01414
Corey Fraser41014
David Dalby13114
Glen Friel41014
James Stevens5914
Jared Kaiser41014
Manny Malhotra6814
Mike Lim5914
Mike McMaster6814
Nicholas O'Conner31114
Ryan Simms41014
Scott Johnstone5914
Shawn Bell5914
Tony Jolimore31114
Bobby Nurnber6713
Bruce Kennedy21113
Cody Newton11213
Ken MacDermid5813
Kevin Moore7613
Kyle Tramble8513
Mitch Barro21113
Paul Lemay5813
Phil Legere11213
Ryan Oulette5813
Sean Coyle5813
Shawn MacLennan31013
Shemus MacNeil7613
Trent Weir01313
Colton Abraham3912
Dan Roberts21012
Dylan Brown5712
Joffrey Munro4812
Marc Therrien11112
Mark Therien11112
Mike Wight3912
Mitch Maxwell21012
Shawn Clarke6612
Andy Carew4711
Cam Burbridge2911
Chad Morgan2911
Chris Hankewich4711
Craig Webb3811
Dillion Betts3811
Glen Doucet11011
Jared MacLaughlin6511
Jerry Mitchell6511
Jim Kochanoff4711
Nick Mercer3811
Patrick O'Halloran3811
Paul Kelly5611
Ryan Fraser6511
Alex Baranowski2810
Cohen Leblanc5510
Craig Appleby3710
David Gillis3710
Devin Ferguson8210
Ed Robar5510
Ernie Chan4610
Jeff Fairweather3710
Jeff Hrabok1910
Josh Daigle01010
Karsten Roren3710
Ken Bonnell2810
Ken MacDonald2810
Kevin Laroche3710
Marco Drouin7310
Mark Brezovan4610
Matt Millar1910
Peter Burbridge1910
Aaron Mielnik549
Adam Perritt729
Andrew Glennie729
Chris Andrews279
Corey Lyunch549
Craig Gerewin279
Dan Lane369
Derek Hale279
Eric Flanagan459
Franco Girard459
George Hawkins189
Jeff Gallagher279
Jeremy Simmons549
John Lindal189
John McCrae099
John Steele099
Ken Hughes459
Kyle Stratton279
Matt MacKnight279
Pat Hazelton189
Taylor MacLean639
Tyler Byrne369
Alex Finn268
Alex Myrick088
Andrew Pulsifer268
Borden Rhyno448
Brandon Clarke268
Brendan Hawes178
Brett Barclay628
Brett Harris628
Brian Sinclair088
Chris Newell178
Coby Sampson268
Dan Cohen448
Elliot Van Dusen088
Gian Scalet358
Jesse Fawthrope268
Joel MacLaggen268
Jon Lindal538
Justin Leblanc358
Kris Dorcus268
Kory Rodenheiser448
Matt Anderson178
Matt Proctor088
Mike Flemming358
Mitch Squarey268
Nat Loewen088
Nathan Abbott448
Rob Jeffers358
Ryan Smith358
Steve Bodnarchuk628
Steve Drake268
Steve O'Brien268
Tyler MacSwen538
Blain Potvin347
Bob Hennessey167
Brent McSween347
Chad Benoit347
Chris McPhee347
Craig Levangie437
David Lacey347
Dennis Boucher077
Eddie Fyles167
Ian Bailey257
John Fraser527
Ken Fraser257
Kevin Abreu347
Kyle Hooper347
Lee Hasse347
Matt Deakin257
Neal Henderson437
Neil Hanlon167
Nick DeWolfe257
Patrick Munro527
Richard Bishop347
Rob Junkins437
Rob Pulling347
Shaan Desai167
Wes McGuire167
Aaron Long336
Aaron Warren246
Al Ramsay336
Alex MacPherson336
Alex Reid426
Colin MacDonald246
Dan Jacobs156
Danny Day246
Darren Smith426
Dave Coulombe516
Gord Rittwage336
Jay Gordon246
Joel Vervoort336
Matt Allain336
Mike Conners156
Mike Everson246
Mike Keating336
Mitch Chan156
Peter Iaurejis336
Ryan Kinley336
Ryan Sabean246
Ryan Wilson066
Shawn McPhee336
Steve Schnieder426
Ted Easterman426
Tim Purcell246
Tyler Carter336
Tyler Selinger066
Tyler Wall426
Zach Lyle066
Adam Bolduc145
Angus Behan235
Brendan Desrosiero235
Bryden McCarthy235
Cameron Reid415
Damian Gordon235
Dan Allain325
Devin Pinks325
Francis Jeffery145
Greg Conners415
Gregory Monette325
Ian Westoby145
James Thomas055
Josh Covey055
Louis Clements325
Mark Lynch235
Mark Theberge145
Mike Kennedy145
Mitch Jodrey325
Pat O'Halloran235
Rob Martin235
Ryan Chipman145
Scott MacIntyre145
Shane Trewin235
Tim Wood055
Alex Nickerson134
Alex Vezina224
Ben Cunningham134
Brad Organ224
Brandon Mosher224
Brian Paetznick224
Chris MacKenzie134
Dan Arsenault134
David Crane314
Garrett MacNeil224
Jesse Sheridan044
Kevin Berrigan044
Logan Daly044
Matt Sampson224
Mike Gallagher044
Pat Conrad134
Phil Myles044
Phillip Creaser134
Randy Dunn134
Ryan Young044
Scott Wilton314
Sean Wall044
Shawn Creelman044
Tyler Wotton134
Aaron Lewis123
Brad Poirier303
Chris Chisolm033
James Higgs033
Jeff Higgins213
JK Wacker033
Keighan Moore033
Louis Gauvin123
Luke Thompson123
Mike Chapman123
Rob Juffs123
Tim Platt033
Aidan Beattie112
Anthony Bishop112
Chris Poole022
Darrin Natalino022
David Roddis112
Jon Scallion112
Malcolm Johnstone022
Mike Forrester112
Parker Manser022
Brandon Jacobs011
David Reage011
Denis LeBlanc011
Devan Hanraham011
Fred Thomas101
Jarrett Corke011
Mark McPherson011
Mark White011
Phillip Legere011
Ron George011
Shawn Wadden011
Al Pippy000
Chris MacKnight000
Damian Mrner000
Dan Barker000
Dave Fitzgerald000
Dustin Barker000
John McMillan000
Matt Lively000
Tom Fennessey000

Goalies

 NameGames PlayedGoals AgainstG.A.AWinsWin %
Matt MacKenzie33902.73260.79
Mark Painchaud14392.7980.57
Ryan Shaw361083170.47
Trevor Martin1751390.53
Dave White521623.16300.58
Chris Norman17543.18100.59
Mark Landry611953.20420.69
Keith Corbett20643.2150.75
Steve Baumhour21693.29130.62
Jarrett Ross20663.3120.6
Nick Stryniak812733.37410.51
Anthony Skerry531793.378300.57
Matt Pongonski13453.4690.69
Peter Kelly481713.56160.33
Jamie Bowes7253.5730.43
Thayne Bezanson16593.6950.31
Zack Johnson21783.7180.38
Sean Letorneau20753.7560.3
Byran Esbaugh521953.75210.40
Chris Whitmore361413.92230.64
Nick Elford18713.9460.33
Blake Isenor321284110.34
Corin Romkey15614.0730.2
Robin Stewart17714.1890.53
Kris Stuart221054.7750.23
Brandon Folland18985.4480.44
Mike Morrow17935.4750.29
Steven Stone221366.1860.27

RECENT SCORES

GENERALS 6 VS. ROYALS 1

WHALERS 6 VS. MARINERS 4